Regiones

SECRETARIO 
GENERAL

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
     
José Alberto Couttolenc Buentello

Pino # 113

Col. Cipres, C. p. 50120

Toluca, Estado de México

01.722.212.96.34 Ofic.

01.722.210.78.87 Ofic.

Diputados Federales

JORGINA GAXIOLA LEZAMA

CIRCUNSCRIPCIÓN 4
Diputados Locales

FRANCISCO AGUNDIS ARIAS

ESTADO DE MÉXICO

TASSIO BENJAMÍN RAMÍREZ HERNÁNDEZ

ESTADO DE MÉXICO
Regidores

FERNANDO DANEL VILLARREAL

ATIZAPÁN DE ZARAGOZA

ISRAEL MOSQUEDA MONTIEL

COACALCO

ALFONSO CHOZAS CHOZAS

CUAUTITLÁN

ESTEBAN FERNÁNDEZ CRUZ

CUAUTITLÁN IZCALLI

OMAR NÚÑEZ VÁZQUEZ

CHICOLOAPAN

ALEJANDRA CHEDRAUI PERALTA

HUIXQUILUCAN

MARIA ARELI SECUNDINO VILLAVICENCIO

LERMA

ANA LUZ NEGRETE VELÁZQUEZ

METEPEC

PILAR GUERRERO RUBIO

NAUCALPAN

FERNANDO GARIBAY PALOMINO

NICOLAS ROMERO

ELVIRA ROMERO OCTAVO

LA PAZ

ARIADNE BERENICE CARRILLO ALBA

TENANCINGO

EDGAR TINOCO MAYA

TEOLOYUCAN

MARTHA PATRICIA AGUILAR RAMIREZ

TEXCOCO

YOLANDA JUANA SANCHEZ GONZALEZ

TLALNEPANTLA

ANA AURORA ARGUIMBAU VALLES

TOLUCA

NORMA ELIZABETH CHÁVEZ RUBIO

TULTITLÁN

MARIANA MERICIA JURADO VALDES

VALLE DE BRAVO

ARMANDO REYES REGALADO

VALLE DE CHALCO SOLIDARIDAD

 

Senadores MARÍA ELENA BARRERA TAPIA ESTADO DE MÉXICO

SECRETARIO EJECUTIVO GENERAL DEL CEE ZACATECAS

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
Dra. Susana Rodríguez Márquez.

Av. Sevilla # 201 Int. 2

Col. Fraccionamiento Tahona, C.P. 98098

Zacatecas, Zacatecas

01.492.924.30.85 Ofic.

01.492.924.09.28 Ofic.

01.492.924.12.46 Ofic.

SECRETARÍA DE ORGANIZACIÓN

CARLOS ALVARADO CAMPA

SECRETARÍA DE PROCESOS ELECTORALES

VICTOR MANUEL MIRANDA CASTRO (PROVISIONAL)

SECRETARÍA DE FINANZAS

EDGAR EMANUEL FLORES PALACIO

SECRETARÍA DE COMUNICACIÓN SOCIAL

ANA CECILIA ESPINO SALAS

SECRETARÍA DE ASUNTOS DE LA JUVENTUD

EDGAR ORNELAS DÍAZ

SECRETARÍA DE LA MUJER

MARISELA RIVA PALACIO NATERA

SECRETARÍA DE ECOLOGÍA Y MEDIO AMBIENTE

JOSÉ GUADALUPE HERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ

SECRETARIO TÉCNICO DEL CPE C. Carlos Alvarado Campa
CONSEJEROS DEL CONSEJO POLÍTICO ESTATAL C. Carlos Alberto Puente Salas
C. Susana Rodríguez Márquez
C. Ricardo Ignacio Campos Salcedo
C. Luis Bonilla Salcedo
C. Perla Graciela Castanedo Salas
C. Manuel Ruvalcaba Rodríguez
C. Javier Alberto Espino Salas
C. Marisela Riva Palacio Natera
C. Ana Cecilia Espino Salas
C. Paulina Salazar Castañedo
C. Elisa Paola Galván de la Torre
C. Verónica Adriana Landeros Félix
C. José Luis Guijarro Hernández

DELEGADOS NACIONALES

CARLOS ALBERTO PUENTE SALAS
SUSANA RODRÍGUEZ MÁRQUEZ
ANA CECILIA ESPINO SALAS
VICTOR CARLOS ARMAS ZAGOYA
MARISELA RIVA PALACIO NATERA
JORGE MIRANDA CASTRO
COMITÉ DE HONOR Y JUSTICIA PERLA GRACIELA CASTANEDO SALAS
TOMAS TORRES TORRES
MIRIAM VÁZQUEZ CRUZ
JOSÉ MANUEL ESPARZA SÁNCHEZ
MANUEL RUVALCABA RODRÍGUEZ
DIPUTADOS FEDERALES Carlos Alberto Puente Salas
Lindyana Elizabeth Bugarín Cortes
DIPUTADOS LOCALES Susana Rodríguez Márquez
PRESIDENTES MUNICIPALES Alonso Castañeda Rodríguez Atolinga
Marco Antonio Regis Zúñiga Cañitas de Felipe Pescador
Plutarco Zavala Torres El Salvador
Mario Castro Guzmán Trinidad García de la Cadena
REGIDORES                                              José Estrada Salinas  Atolinga
María Elica Martínez Haro  Atolinga
Edgar Omar Rosales Serrano  Atolinga
Jesica Verónica Jara Lemus  Atolinga
Oswaldo López Lara  Cañitas de Felipe Pescador
Norma Angélica Santana Arellano  Cañitas de Felipe Pescador
Edgar Esparza Rodríguez  Cañitas de Felipe Pescador
Marilú Arias Escareño  Cañitas de Felipe Pescador
Oscar de Jesús Oviedo  El Salvador
Dora Elia Sánchez Fermín

 El Salvador

Ramiro Flores Medina  El Salvador
María de la Luz Ochoa Castillo  El Salvador
Joel Vielmas Magallanes  Trinidad García de la Cadena
Ma. Esther Salamanca Castañeda  Trinidad García de la Cadena
Alexander Cervantes Castro  Trinidad García de la Cadena
Angélica Isabel Guzmán Guzmán  Trinidad García de la Cadena
Cipriano Solís Ortega  Apozol
Delci Huerta Quezada  Apozol
Érica Flores Moran  Calera
Pedro Guillen Contreras  Concepción del Oro
Francisco Javier Arcos Ruiz  Cd. Cuauhtémoc
Zaira Ruiz Ruiz  Cd. Cuauhtémoc
Sergio Hernández González  Cd. Cuauhtémoc
Nancy Grissette Solís Dávila  Fresnillo
Armando Hernández Ortiz  Genaro Codina
María Elena Ibarra Bautista  Jalpa
Reyna Gabriela Román Saldaña  Jerez
José Juan Ramírez Navarro  Luis Moya
María del Carmen Díaz Herrera  Luis Moya
Gabriel Sánchez Robles  Monte Escobedo
Priscila Salinas Godoy  Morelos
Biliulfo Rodríguez Esparza  Noria De Ángeles
Víctor Ernesto Rodríguez Gallegos  Ojocaliente
Lilia Rodríguez Ramírez  Ojocaliente
Gumaro Elías Hernández Zúñiga  Rio Grande
Verónica Gámez Cárdenas  Rio Grande
David Mejía Barrios  Tepetongo
Gabriel Valdez Valdez  Tepetongo
Juan Miguel Nava Acevedo  Tepetongo
Ricardo Tovar Tovar  Teul de González Ortega
Isela de la Torre García  Trancoso
Rosalba Cabral González  Valparaíso
Teresita de Jesús Pérez Silva  Villa de Cos
Paloma Cecilia Serrano Ojeda  Villa García
Juan Manuel Solís Caldera  Zacatecas
Margarita López Salazar  Zacatecas

 

SECRETARIO
GENERAL

DOMICILIOTELÉFONOS
     
Harry Gerardo Rodriguez Botello Fierro

Calle 60 # 289 por 23 y 25

Col. Alcalá Martín C.P. 97050

Mérida, Yucatán.

01.99.99.27.86.02 Ofic. 01.99.99.26.57.67
Regidores

 CINTIA MARGARITA ESTRELLA PECH

ACANCEH

 ALBERTH ANTONIO PECH TUN

ACANCEH

 DELIA ADOLFINA GARRIDO SANTANA

ACANCEH

 TOMAS POOL PECH

ACANCEH

 MARIA ANA MEDINA JIMENEZ

ACANCEH

 MANUEL JESUS CASTILLA CAMPOS

ACANCEH

 CECILIA CANCHE MATUS

CHAKSINKIN

 FERNANDO KU YAH

CHAKSINKIN

 GORETTY JOSE ROJAS HERNANDEZ

 ACANCEH

 TERESITA DE JESUS NOVELO PECH

 CANTAMAYEC

 LUIS ARMANDO VERMON CANCHE

 CANTAMAYEC

 ISMAEL VALENCIA PEREZ

 CELESTUN

 ANA MARIA HUCHIM PAT

 DZEMUL

 MIRLA DEL SOCORRO TEC CASTILLO

 DZIDZANTUN

 ABRIL CUPUL ESPINOLA

 ESPITA

 MARIA ANGELICA UC YAMA

 HUNUCMA

 BRENDA ISABEL CARMONA BARREDO

 MAXCANU

 CRISTHIAN MYLI SODA GAMBOA

 MOTUL

 RODRIGO MANUEL DIAZ MONTERO

 MOTUL

 SILVIA MARTINA CANCHE GONZALEZ

 SEYE

 LIZBETH MAYTE CHI CANUL

 SUMA

 JOSE LUCIANO CEH SANTOS

 SUMA

 LUCELY DEL SOCORRO VICTORIA ECHEVERRIA

 TAHMEK

 ANDY NOEL UCAN POOL

 TEABO

 LAURA GUADALUPE MOO MIS

 TEABO

 MARIA LORENA MAZUN EUAN

 TEKAL DE VENEGAS

 VICTOR DZUL CHUC

 TEKAL DE VENEGAS

 MARISOL PALOMO BASULTO

 TEKAX

 JESUS DAVID LOPEZ HERRERA

 TEMOZON

 EDITH DEL CARMEN QUINTAL CHALE

 TEPAKAN

 ARACELI GUADALUPE BALAM AYALA

 TIXKOKOB

 JUAN PABLO CAUICH JUAREZ

 TIXKOKOB

 VENUS ATENA PECH CHAN

 UCU

 MARIELA DEL ROSARIO CHAN CHUIL

 UMAN